Name | Mr. Jayant Kumar Gabel |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Principal |
Name | Mr. Ashish Mishra (On Study Leave) |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Head Of Department |
Name | Mr. Rajesh Kumar |
---|---|
Department | Science & Humanities |
Designation/Post | Head Of Department |
Name | Mr. Brijendra Kumar Gupta |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | Head Of Department |
Name | Mrs Seema Biswas |
---|---|
Department | Metallurgical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Vinod Kumar Tyagi |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Head Of Department |
Name | Mr. Saurabh Verma |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Head Of Department |
Name | Mr. Amarjeet Pandey |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Bajrang Lal Panigrahi |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Rakesh Kumar Pure |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Amit Kumar Agrawal |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mrs Menika Sahu |
---|---|
Department | Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Vipin Chandra Daharia |
---|---|
Department | Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Ms Manisha Dahariya |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Vikas Kumar Bherpal |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mrs Kriti Rastogi |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mrs Rama Patel |
---|---|
Department | Metallurgical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Vijay Hajare (On Deputation) |
---|---|
Department | Metallurgical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Ms. Neha Sahu |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Sanju Soni |
---|---|
Department | Science & Humanities |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Suryakant Kaushik |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Amitabh Shadangi |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Mrs. Aparajita Pandey |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Ms Ekta Singh Thakur |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Kishor Biswas |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Rahul Bagadia |
---|---|
Department | Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Rakesh Kumar Sao |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Mr. Aakash Das |
---|---|
Department | Science & Humanities |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Dr. Madhumay Dasgupta |
---|---|
Department | Science & Humanities |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Ms Pragya Yadav |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Mrs. Aakansha Patel |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Part Time Lecturer |
Name | Shri Karmu Ram Yadav |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Choukidar |
Name | Shri Karmaha Chouhan |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | W/S Mazdoor |
Name | Smt. Shanti Bai |
---|---|
Department | Science & Humanities |
Designation/Post | Helper |
Name | Shri Baishakhu |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Mazdoor |
Name | Smt. Manmati |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Watermen |
Name | Shri Bhuvneshwar Pr. Namdev |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | Peon |
Name | Shri Dhaniram |
---|---|
Department | Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering |
Designation/Post | Peon |
Name | Smt. Chandrakanti |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Mazdoor |
Name | Shri Fagulal |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | W/S Mazdoor |
Name | Shri Kanhaiya Lal |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Mazdoor |
Name | Shri Ramkumar Sidar |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Gardner |
Name | Shri Pitambar Sidar |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Peon |
Name | Shri Kalendar Kr. Kalet |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Sweeper |
Name | Shri Jhagram Sidar |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Hostel Servent |
Name | Shri Gurau Ram |
---|---|
Department | Metallurgical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Mazdoor |
Name | Shri Chandra Pr. Yadav |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Mazdoor |
Name | Shri Nirmal Kumar |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Hostel Choukidar |
Name | Shri Nagesh Kr. Yadav |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | W/S Mazdoor |
Name | Shri B.L. Swarnakar |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Head Clerk |
Name | Shri U.D. Bairagi |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Acctt. |
Name | Shri R.S. Baghel |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Astt. Grade - III |
Name | Shri S.K. Patel |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Astt. Grade - III |
Name | Shri D.S. Bareth |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Astt. Grade - III |
Name | Smt. Malti Kesarwani |
---|---|
Department | Library |
Designation/Post | Astt. Grade - III |
Name | Smt. Veena Ekka |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Genral Teacher |
Name | Shri Chandan Singh Nirala |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Tracer |
Name | Shri Anand Mohan Sidar |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Care Taker |
Name | Smt. Adity Pandey |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Matron |
Name | Shri Frasis Kerketta |
---|---|
Department | Office |
Designation/Post | Driver |
Name | Shri Kalim Bax |
---|---|
Department | Library |
Designation/Post | Lab Attd. |
Name | Shri V.N. Patnaik |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | In-charge Training and Placement Cell |
Name | Shri Avinash Bhagat |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Craft Instructor |
Name | Shri K.B. Pradhan |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Instructor |
Name | Shri P.L. Naik |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Instructor |
Name | Shri A.D. Ratre |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Instructor |
Name | Shri Ramsharan |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Instructor |
Name | Shri Arun Dewangan |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Skilled Attd. (W/S) |
Name | Shri Kalestut Tete |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Skilled Attd. (Lab) |
Name | Shri Vinod Kr. Shrivas |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Skilled Attd. (W/S) |
Name | Shri Rohit Kumar Dhruw |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Skilled Attd. (Lab) |
Name | Smt. Jyotsana Shukla |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Smt. Jyotsana Shukla |
Name | Shri Guleswar Bhagat |
---|---|
Department | Mechanical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lab Attd. |
Name | Shri B.S. Choudhary |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Instructor |
Name | Shri Rabort Ekka |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Instructor |
Name | Shri T.P. Lahre |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | W/S Instructor |
Name | Shri L.R. Bhagat |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Tech. Astt. |
Name | Shri Bhagvat Prasad Verma |
---|---|
Department | Electrical Engineering |
Designation/Post | Electrician |
Name | Shri Ram Singh |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Lab Attendant |
Name | Shri A.K. Mishra |
---|---|
Department | Science & Humanities |
Designation/Post | Lab Astt. |
Name | Smt. Martina Toppo |
---|---|
Department | Science & Humanities |
Designation/Post | Tech. Astt. |
Name | Shri Vijendra Kr. Chandra |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Skilled Lab Attendant |
Name | Shir Arvind Kr. Panda |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | Tech. Astt. |
Name | Shri Libnush Lakra |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | Tech. Astt. |
Name | Shri S.K. Dhimar |
---|---|
Department | Civil Engineering |
Designation/Post | Draftsman |
Name | Shri Rameshwar Nishad |
---|---|
Department | Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering |
Designation/Post | Skilled Attd. (Lab) |
Name | Shri Chitrasen Chouhan |
---|---|
Department | Computer Science & Engineering |
Designation/Post | Skilled Attd. (Lab) |